Tabulka velikostí JAKO

Pánské/Unisex velikosti oblečení

INTSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
Velikost4446-485052-545658-606264-66
Kraťasy5678910--
Poprsí (cm)85-9192-9798-103104-109110-115116-121122-127128-133
Pas (cm)71-7778-8485-9192-9899-105106-112113-119120-126
Boky (cm)94-9798-101102-105106-109110-113114-117118-121122-125
Výška (cm)167-171172-176177-182183-187187-192188-193189-194190-195
Dámské velikosti oblečení

INTXSSMM/LLXLXL/XXLXXL
Velikost3436384042444648
Poprsí (cm)78-8182-8586-8990-9384-9798-101102-107108-113
Pas (cm)64-6667-7071-7475-7879-8283-8788-9293-98
Boky (cm)88-9192-9596-9899-101102-104105-108109-112113-116
Dětské velikosti oblečení
Velikost104110116122128134140146152158164
US3-4Y4-5Y5-6Y6-7Y7-8Y8-9Y9-10Y10-11Y11-12Y12-13Y13-14Y
Kraťasy00112233445
Výška99-11099-110111-122111-122123-134123-134135-146135-146147-158147-158159-154
Rukavice
Velikost456788,599,51010,51111,5
Šířka dlaně (CM)66,77,37,98,58,99,29,59,810,110,410,7
Chrániče
XS-120
S120–140 cm
M140-160 cm
L160-180 cm
XL180-190 cm